Bojrab Estate Auction -Ink Pens Coins- Victorian Purses to MidCentury Modern Carnival Glass Fenton Joe Rice Paperweights - Bartkus Auctioneers

Bojrab Estate Auction -Ink Pens Coins- Victorian Purses to MidCentury Modern Carnival Glass Fenton Joe Rice Paperweights

Great Variety of Quality Items listed in small bits for collectors and larger groups for resellers.

Wood End Table, Plant Stand, Remco McDonald land Figures, Metal Tin Lithograph Train Engine Toy Wind Up,  Historical US Presidents History William McKinley JFK Art, Redskin Model P-6 Movie Projector, Railroad Lantern, Silverplated Flatware Misc Pieces & Patterns, Art Glass, Milk Glass Punch Bowl, Sets Metal Totes, Fenton Amethyst Glass, Glass Eggs, Converse Shoes, Lefton Tea Set, Kodak Box Cameras, Nikon 35mm Camera, St Clair Paperweights, Antique Art Deco Czech Topaz Glass Intaglio Place Card Holder Marked Austria, Classic Rock Vinyl Albums, Cast Iron Horse Head Fence Post Topper Design Fireplace Tools, Lefton Spaghetti Poodle, Andrea by Sadek Cats, Melamine Dishes Set Cups Plates Bowls, Reproducer Talking Machine Antique Phonograph Parts, 8 Track Tape: KISS, Alice Cooper, Grand Funk, Uriah Heep, Three Dog Night, Rod Stewart ,Eric Clapton White Witch, Iron Butterfly In A Gadda Da Vida 1973 Hits Bad Finger, Wooden Display, Owasso Furniture, Steins, Oil Lamps, Kitchen Utensils, Vintage Purses, Books, Bibles, Troll Dolls, Kaleidoscopes, Toys, Shirley Temple Doll in Original Box, Vintage Home Décor,  Esterbrook Pen & Pencil Matching Set Vintage Ink Bladder Pens, Antique Shaeffer's Pen LifeTime Nib 14K Gold White, Jesus Christianity Prints Framed Wall Art, Cast Iron US Mail Pocket Wall Box Antique,  Vintage Beer Cans & Pez Dispensers

11595 E. State Road 205, LaOtto, Indiana 46763
Preview Starts and Ends
Ended on